Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
ANQING XINYI AUTOPARTS CO., LTD.

Forged Crankshaft, Engine Part, Auto Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Forged & Hard Nitrided Crankshaft for Toyota 12r, Casting Iron Crankshaft for Hino Ds70 Ds50 Eb300 ED100 Ef550 13400-1480 13400-1490 13400-1960, Auto Parts Crankshaft for Toyota 1e/2e/4e 1Hz 1hdt 1fz 1kz-T/1kz-Te (13401-11050, 13411-17012) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Crankshaft Forged & Hard Nitrided Crankshaft for Toyota 12r

Forged & Hard Nitrided Crankshaft for Toyota 12r

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-29 30+
FOB Unit Price: US $55.5 US $30
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-29 US $55.5
30+ US $30
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Neutral Package or Requirment Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 13411-31902
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, TS16949, CCC
  • Place of Origin: Anhui China(Mainland)
  • Warrently: 2 Years, 20000kms
  • Hardness: HRC 45-50
  • Payment Term: T/T, L/C, Western Union etc
  • Certificate: ISO9001, Ts16949, Cc, CE
  • Component: Upper Junction Plate
  • Type: Casting Box Type
  • Specification: STD/OEM
  • HS Code: 8483109000
  • Application: Toyota
  • Engine Type: Diesel, Oil, CNG
  • Brand Name: Xytosan, Kosfa, Gpm, Geoparts
  • OE Number: 13411-31902
  • Package: Xytosan Package, Neutral Package
  • Market: Europe and America
  • Body Material: Iron
  • Shock-reducing Rubber Material: NR
  • Trademark: XYTOSAN
  • Origin: Anhui China(Mainland)
Product Description
Auto parts Crankshaft for Toyota 12r

1. Crankshaft

OEM NO. DESCRIPTIONENGNIEVEHICLE
13411-31902CRANKSHAFTToyota 12rToyota 12r

Crankshaft, crankshaft manufacturers, crankshaft for ISUZU and so on

1. Material: Forged steel, cast iron

2. OEM quality

3. Quality warranty: One year. 
Toyota11Z  XY01016-02366517455820
12R13411-31902XY01016-02374395850565.5
13B13401-58020XY01016-0238452.57060634
14B13401-58030 13401-58021
13401-58050
XY01016-02394567061633
1B  XY01016-0240452.57059633.5
1C/2C  XY01016-0241452.57059633.5
1DZ  XY01016-0242453.56550.5511
1E  XY01016-02434324740430
1Hz 1HDT13411-17012XY01016-02446506759788
1KZ  XY01016-02456506759788
1RZ13511-75010 13411-75900XY01016-02464436053571
1Y  XY01016-02474395848550
1Z13400-7830071XY01016-02484517455599
1ZZ  XY01016-0249445.754844460
21R 22R13400-38010 13411-88010XY01016-0250444.56053587
213401-56021XY01016-0251452.57059  
2E13401-11050XY01016-0252438.54740430
2F  XY01016-0253650.8  54851
2H  XY01016-0254651      
2J   XY01016-02554517055564
2L13011-54100XY01016-02564466253597.5
2LT13401-54040XY01016-02574466253597.5
2RZ13511-75020 13411-75900XY01016-0258447.56053571
2Y13411-72010 13411-70908XY01016-02594395848550
2Z   XY01016-0260457.57455588
3B13401-58010XY01016-0261452.57061634
3F   XY01016-0262647.5   54851
3K   XY01016-02634375042472
3L13401-54020XY01016-02644466255597.5
3RZ13400-75030XY01016-0265447.56053571
3Y/4Y(Hiace)13411-73010 13400-79010XY01016-02664435848552
4K   XY01016-02674375042472
4P   XY01016-0268440.55247540
4R   XY01016-02694416055   
5K   XY01016-02704375042472
5L   XY01016-02714486255   
5M   XY01016-0272642.56052673.5
5R13411-44900XY01016-02734416055576
B   XY01016-0274452.57059633.5
CROWN 3.0   XY01016-02756436252700
L   XY01016-02764436253597.5


2. Trade term: 

Payment: TT 30% in advance, 70% before shipment

Delivery time: 5 -7days by air, 30days by ship

Safe package: Plastic bag, box, gift box, carton, pallet. 

3. Company advantage: 

Professional: 20 years experience supplying ISUZU, auto parts

Management: Possessing the factory, strong development team, warehouse

Service: Never deliver wrong part, and get ready to pay responsibility; 

4. Business policy: 

MOQ: 30PCS

Developing charges: Return when mass production. 

5. Agent Found: 

Regulation: One agent one country

Requirement: Perfect sale internet and rich experience in Europe and America market

Resource: Promise quality, lower price and stable delivery time. 




Specifications

1. OEM, SF, FF can available and best after services, 

2. High quality and reasonable price

3. High torsion strength and fatigue strength, Continuous and homogeneous hardness

4.100% ensured the quality

5. Material: Forged steel, Nodular cast alloy iron

6. Testing: Ultrasonic testing, mechanical property testing, crack testing

7. We have quality control system to guarantee best product quality. 

8. We have professional inspectors. 


Crankshaft mechanical character
Material: Cast iron, forged steel
Hardness(before strengthen)HB250-310
Hardness(after strengthen)HRC46-52


Technical specification






Manufacturing
TS16949 certificated
Hard nitrided
forged steel ,cast iron
HRC 45-52
XYTOSAN package,neutral package,your band package



Forged Crankshaft: 

1. Size: Standard, 

2. Features: 

1) We can produce all kinds of stainless steel forged stepped shaft. 

2) Standards:  HRC 45-52

3) Materials: Forged steel, cast iron

4)Customers can provide samples, drawing and etc, we will try our best to meet the custom's demands




Specification of products: 
Typeforged & hard nitrided Crankshaft for Toyota 12r
Machinable materialForged steel, cast iron 
Surface treatmenthard nitrided
OEM serviceOEM quality
AdvantagesOEM quality
Payment termsL/C, T/T, Western Union and etc. 
MOQ30PCS
Lead timeWithin 60 days
Production capacity200000 PCS/ month
PackageXYTOSAN package,neutral package,your band package
SpecificationISO9001,TS16949,CC,CE
Quality controlOEM quality




Brief Information of diesel engine crankshaft and other custom engine crankshaft

Item Nameforged & hard nitrided Crankshaft for Toyota 12rBrand NameXYTOSAN
Materialcast iron,forged steelDimensionCustomized
ProcessForging + machining + as the customer's requirementMachiningCNC
ApplicationMachining, Auto, Mining, Marine, IndustryOEMYes
CertificateISO9001,TS16949,CC,CEFree SamplesOffered
Place of OriginAnqing (Anhui) ChinaMOQ30 pieces


Specifications of Auto Engine Crankshaft: 

1. Supply for OEM and after markets

2. High quality and reasonable price

3. High strength 

4.100% tested for the accuracy and quality

5.Material: Forged steel,  cast iron

6.Testing: Ultrasonic testing, mechanical property testing, crack testing

7.  quality control system to guarantee best product quality. 

8.  professional inspectors. All these inspectors are qualified. 



Product Advantage: 

1. Original material standard according OEM technical drawing

2. Premium quality standard guaranteed

3. Competitive and reasonable price

4. Long lasting and reliable working life time

5. Positive feedback from board and domestic market

6. Standard packing or according your specification requested. 

7. Short production cycle

8. Quickly delivery and wide varieties

9. Large stock, quick shipment

10. Short production cycle, large stock, quick shipment. 

11. Able to produce according your specification with technical drawing. 



Packing and Shipping Terms

Packing Detail: 

XYTOSAN package,neutral package,your band package


All of the products will packed as clients' requests. 

Delivery Time: 45-60 days by sea, 7days by air 

Main Market: Middle East, Africa, Easter Europe, South America, Southeast Asia, etc...




Anqing Xinyi Autoparts Co., Ltd. 

1.It is a company pecialized in forklift parts wholesale and retail, integrated

Development and manufacturing in-house. 

2. We offer following brands' forklift parts: 


Janpanese Brand: Toyota, Nissan, MITSUBISHI, KOMATSU, TMC

Korean Brand: DAEWOO and HYUDAI

China Brand: HELI, HANGZHOU, JAC, CHERY and TAILIFT



We could supply the following spare parts. 


1 Toyota Parts:  Toyota  pump, main valve, hydraulic cylinder, final drive, travel motor, swing machinery, swing motor etc. 

2 Engine parts: Engine assembly, piston, piston ring, cylinder block, cylinder head, crankshaft,
turbocharger, fuel injection pump, starting motor and alternator etc. 

3 Undercarriage part: Track roller, Carrier roller, Track Link, Track shoe, Sprocket, Idler and Idler cushion

etc. 

4 Cab parts: Operator's cab, wiring harness, monitor, controller, seat, door etc. 

5 Cooling parts: Radiator, air conditioner, compressor, after cooler etc. 

6 Other parts: Service kit, swing circle, engine hood, swivel joint, fuel tank, filter, boom, arm, bucket etc


Our Product
NO. Our main products
1Cylinder head/ cylinder block /cylinder liner / cylinder gasket 
2Crankshaft /connecting rod/ camshaft
3Oil pump /water pump /fuel pump 
4Piston / piston pin /piston ring
5turbocharger
6Intake/exhaust valve 
7Fan/fan pulley 



Contact us

Anqing Xinyi Auto Parts Co., Ltd

Ms Olivia

Tel: +86-556-5675228

Fax: +86-556-5171000

Web: Www. Osvat. Cn HTTP: //xytosan. Made-in-China. com/

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Olivia
Salesman
*From:
To: Miss Olivia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now