Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
ANQING XINYI AUTOPARTS CO., LTD.

Engine Crankshaft, Engine Parts, Crankshaft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Engine Crankshaft (Black Hard Nitrided) for Toyota Series, Diesel Engine Part Cylinder Liner for Perkins 6.372, 4.248, 4.236, 6.354 (OEM 31358393, 31358346), Oil Pan for Hyundai Sonata/ KIA/ Daewoo/ Opel/ Mazda/ Renault and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Crankshaft Engine Crankshaft (Black Hard Nitrided) for Toyota Series

Engine Crankshaft (Black Hard Nitrided) for Toyota Series

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20000/Per Month
Transport Package: Export Fumigation-Free Plywood
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1dz, 1z, 2z, 22R, 2j, 2h, 4y, 4p, 5k, 11z, 13z
  • Material: Forged Steel
  • Automatic: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • OE No.: 1123105032
  • Brand Name: Xytosan, Gpm, Geoparts, Kosfa
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Trademark: XYTOSAN, GPM, GEOPARTS, KOSFA
  • Origin: Anhui
  • Type: Forged Steel Crankshaft, Crankshaft
  • Certification: ISO, AISI
  • Standard: Standard
  • Car Make: Toyota
  • Place of Origin: Anhui China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: GM Chevy 350 350lw 350la 353 353lw
  • Type Name: Toyota 1dz, 1z, 2z, 2j, 2h, 4y, 4p, 5k, 11z
  • Specification: TS16949
  • HS Code: 8409919990
Product Description
 spot commodity-HOT SALE!!

CASTING IRON CRANKSHAFT FOR  TOYOTA 1DZ, 1Z, 2Z, 2J, 2H, 4Y, 4P,5k,11z

 TOYOTA 1DZ, 1Z, 2Z, 2J, 2H, 4Y, 4P, 5K, 11Z, 13Z  CRANKSHAFT
1) Material: ductile cast iron , forged Billet steel
2) Surface treatment: nitrided, Black hardening nitrided, polished;
3) The hardness for surface: 40-50HRC and wear resistance, good strength, and hardness;
4) Generally crankshaft process: Blank-Quenching and tempering-Shot-blast-Rough machining-Shot blasting-Heat treatment-Finish machining-Fine grinding-Surface treatment-Polishing-Finished product

TOYOTA11Z XY01016-02366517455820
12R13411-31902XY01016-02374395850565.5
13B13401-58020XY01016-0238452.57060634
14B13401-58030 13401-58021
 13401-58050
XY01016-02394567061633
1B XY01016-0240452.57059633.5
1C/2C XY01016-0241452.57059633.5
1DZ XY01016-0242453.56550.5511
1E XY01016-02434324740430
1HZ 1HDT13411-17012XY01016-02446506759788
1KZ XY01016-02456506759788
1RZ13511-75010 13411-75900XY01016-02464436053571
1Y XY01016-02474395848550
1Z13400-7830071XY01016-02484517455599
1ZZ XY01016-0249445.754844460
21R 22R13400-38010 13411-88010XY01016-0250444.56053587
213401-56021XY01016-0251452.57059 
2E13401-11050XY01016-0252438.54740430
2F XY01016-0253650.8 54851
2H XY01016-0254651   
2J XY01016-02554517055564
2L13011-54100XY01016-02564466253597.5
2LT13401-54040XY01016-02574466253597.5
2RZ13511-75020 13411-75900XY01016-0258447.56053571
2Y13411-72010 13411-70908XY01016-02594395848550
2Z XY01016-0260457.57455588
3B13401-58010XY01016-0261452.57061634
3F XY01016-0262647.5 54851
3K XY01016-02634375042472
3L13401-54020XY01016-02644466255597.5
3RZ13400-75030XY01016-0265447.56053571
3Y/4Y(Hiace)13411-73010 13400-79010XY01016-02664435848552
4K XY01016-02674375042472
4P XY01016-0268440.55247540
4R XY01016-02694416055 
5K XY01016-02704375042472
5L XY01016-02714486255 
5M XY01016-0272642.56052673.5
5R13411-44900XY01016-02734416055576
B XY01016-0274452.57059633.5
CROWN 3.0 XY01016-02756436252700
L XY01016-02764436253597.5
 
Packaging & Delivery
 
Packaging Detail: CARTON PACKAGE, PALLET PACKAGE
Delivery Detail: 35 DAYS
 
 
Product Description
1. Specialize in Engine production more than 10 years
2. Drawings and samples are accepted
 
Packaging & Shipping
 
1. Devliery: 30- 40days ( in stock 2-3 days) 
 
2. Packing: Export fumigation-free plywood 
 
Our Services
1. Warranty period 6-24 months ( based on different quality levels)
2. Responsible after-market and OEM services.
Welcome to our factory warmly!
 

 Please contact me freely if there is inquiry.

contact us:
HEDY HU
ANQING XINYI AUTOPARTS CO.,LTD
Tel: +86-556-5675008/5171008/5171001
Fax:+86-556-5171000
Wedsite:http://www.osvat.en.alibaba.com/ , http://www.osvat.cn/, http://xytosan.en.made-in-china.com/
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Hedy
salesman
*From:
To: Miss Hedy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now