Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
ANQING XINYI AUTOPARTS CO., LTD.

Engine Crankshaft, Engine Parts, Crankshaft manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Engine Crankshaft (Black Hard Nitrided) for Toyota Series, Iron Cylinder Head for Chevy GM350 Engine Head, 2L Diesel Engine Head for Toyota Cylinder Head OEM 11101-54050 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Crankshaft Engine Crankshaft (Black Hard Nitrided) for Toyota Series

Engine Crankshaft (Black Hard Nitrided) for Toyota Series

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Pieces US $50/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20000/Per Month
Transport Package: Export Fumigation-Free Plywood
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 1dz, 1z, 2z, 22R, 2j, 2h, 4y, 4p, 5k, 11z, 13z
  • Material: Forged Steel
  • Automatic: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • OE No.: 1123105032
  • Brand Name: Xytosan, Gpm, Geoparts, Kosfa
  • Warranty: 1 Years
  • Trademark: XYTOSAN, GPM, GEOPARTS, KOSFA
  • Origin: Anhui
  • Type: Forged Steel Crankshaft, Crankshaft
  • Certification: ISO, AISI
  • Standard: Standard
  • Car Make: Toyota
  • Place of Origin: Anhui China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: GM Chevy 350 350lw 350la 353 353lw
  • Type Name: Toyota 1dz, 1z, 2z, 2j, 2h, 4y, 4p, 5k, 11z
  • Specification: TS16949
  • HS Code: 8409919990
Product Description
 spot commodity-HOT SALE!!

CASTING IRON CRANKSHAFT FOR  TOYOTA 1DZ, 1Z, 2Z, 2J, 2H, 4Y, 4P,5k,11z

 TOYOTA 1DZ, 1Z, 2Z, 2J, 2H, 4Y, 4P, 5K, 11Z, 13Z  CRANKSHAFT
1) Material: ductile cast iron , forged Billet steel
2) Surface treatment: nitrided, Black hardening nitrided, polished;
3) The hardness for surface: 40-50HRC and wear resistance, good strength, and hardness;
4) Generally crankshaft process: Blank-Quenching and tempering-Shot-blast-Rough machining-Shot blasting-Heat treatment-Finish machining-Fine grinding-Surface treatment-Polishing-Finished product

TOYOTA11Z XY01016-02366517455820
12R13411-31902XY01016-02374395850565.5
13B13401-58020XY01016-0238452.57060634
14B13401-58030 13401-58021
 13401-58050
XY01016-02394567061633
1B XY01016-0240452.57059633.5
1C/2C XY01016-0241452.57059633.5
1DZ XY01016-0242453.56550.5511
1E XY01016-02434324740430
1HZ 1HDT13411-17012XY01016-02446506759788
1KZ XY01016-02456506759788
1RZ13511-75010 13411-75900XY01016-02464436053571
1Y XY01016-02474395848550
1Z13400-7830071XY01016-02484517455599
1ZZ XY01016-0249445.754844460
21R 22R13400-38010 13411-88010XY01016-0250444.56053587
213401-56021XY01016-0251452.57059 
2E13401-11050XY01016-0252438.54740430
2F XY01016-0253650.8 54851
2H XY01016-0254651   
2J XY01016-02554517055564
2L13011-54100XY01016-02564466253597.5
2LT13401-54040XY01016-02574466253597.5
2RZ13511-75020 13411-75900XY01016-0258447.56053571
2Y13411-72010 13411-70908XY01016-02594395848550
2Z XY01016-0260457.57455588
3B13401-58010XY01016-0261452.57061634
3F XY01016-0262647.5 54851
3K XY01016-02634375042472
3L13401-54020XY01016-02644466255597.5
3RZ13400-75030XY01016-0265447.56053571
3Y/4Y(Hiace)13411-73010 13400-79010XY01016-02664435848552
4K XY01016-02674375042472
4P XY01016-0268440.55247540
4R XY01016-02694416055 
5K XY01016-02704375042472
5L XY01016-02714486255 
5M XY01016-0272642.56052673.5
5R13411-44900XY01016-02734416055576
B XY01016-0274452.57059633.5
CROWN 3.0 XY01016-02756436252700
L XY01016-02764436253597.5
 
Packaging & Delivery
 
Packaging Detail: CARTON PACKAGE, PALLET PACKAGE
Delivery Detail: 35 DAYS
 
 
Product Description
1. Specialize in Engine production more than 10 years
2. Drawings and samples are accepted
 
Packaging & Shipping
 
1. Devliery: 30- 40days ( in stock 2-3 days) 
 
2. Packing: Export fumigation-free plywood 
 
Our Services
1. Warranty period 6-24 months ( based on different quality levels)
2. Responsible after-market and OEM services.
Welcome to our factory warmly!
 

 Please contact me freely if there is inquiry.

contact us:
HEDY HU
ANQING XINYI AUTOPARTS CO.,LTD
Tel: +86-556-5675008/5171008/5171001
Fax:+86-556-5171000
Wedsite:http://www.osvat.en.alibaba.com/ , http://www.osvat.cn/, http://xytosan.en.made-in-china.com/
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Hedy
salesman
*From:
To: Miss Hedy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now