Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
ANQING XINYI AUTOPARTS CO., LTD.

Engine Valves, Auto Parts, Spare Part manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Isuzu-6bd1 Intake &Exhaust Engine Valves, Cylinder Liner/Sleeve for Toyota 1Hz 2h 1c 2c 2L 3L 11b 2j Toyota (OEM 11462-17010, 11461-96601, 11461-68010), Auto Cylinder Sleeve/Liner for KIA Sf Js Jt Ss K2700 Jt (OEM 0K05A-10-311, K756-10-311, 0K75A-10-311) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Engine Valve Isuzu-6bd1 Intake &Exhaust Engine Valves

Isuzu-6bd1 Intake &Exhaust Engine Valves

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
800-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.38 US $1.38
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
800-999 US $0.38
1,000+ US $1.38
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300.000PCS/Mth
Transport Package: Neutral/Requirement Packing
Payment Terms: T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Isuzu 6BD1
  • Certification: TUV, GS, ISO9001, Ts16949
  • Surface Treatment: Black Nitrided/Chormed
  • Engine Valve Quality: Std 6bd1
  • Extra Service: Simple Laser Mark
  • Engine Model: Gasoline, Diesel, CNG
  • Trademark: XYTOSAN
  • Origin: Anhui China
  • Type: Engine Valves
  • Engine Valves Model: Isuzu
  • Process: Whole Forged
  • Sells Point: Attractive Price at Std Quality
  • Application: All Models of Cars/Motorcycles/Trucks/Ship
  • Payment: 30% Prepayment, 70%Before The Day of shipment
  • Specification: STD/OEM/ODM
  • HS Code: 8409919990
Product Description
ISUZU-6BD1 Intake&Exhaust Engine Valves

Product Details
1).Material:SUH-3/40Cr10MoSi(in) & SUH-35/21-4N(ex);
2).Feature:Magnetic(in)&Nonmagnetic(ex);
3).Surface Treatment:Black Nitrided&Chromed & Polished;
4). Quality guarantee: 2 years in 60000-80000kms;
5). Annual Production: more than 200,000pcs/month;
6). Brand: XYTOSAN, KOSFA,GPM, GEO PARTS, etc.;
7). Our main export market:North America, South America,Europe,Asia,ect.;
8). Different engine valves:Stem Welding valves,one-piece tip welding valves, STL(Stellited) Welding valves

 We also sell other Cummins models, including 4BT3.9, 6BT5.9, 6CT8.3, 6LT8.9, ISZ13, M11, NT855, KT19, KT38, KT50, ISBe4.5, ISBe6.7, ISLe8.9, ISF2.8, ISF3.8, ISMe11, etc, for stationary generator set, water 
pump set, fire pump set, construction and engineering machinery (forklift, hoister, trailer, etc), automobile (bus, coach, van, MPV, SUV, pick-up, etc), marine main propulsion, marine auxiliary generator set, etc.
Besides, we also sell other parts, including cylinder head, cylinder head gasket, cylinder block, cylinder liner, piston, piston ring, main bearing, conrod bearing, injector, oil pan gasket, overhaul gasket, upper gasket kit, 
lower gasket kit, oil pan, cylinder head cover, fuel injection pump, fuel transfer pump, water pump, oil pump, 
oil filter, fuel filter, fuel water separator, air filter, etc, as well as other brands, such as Deutz, \, Isuzu, \ VM, CAT, Toyota, Nissan, Suzuki, Yuchai, Weichai, Changchai, etc.
Engine Valve Material 
China(GB)Janpan(JIS)Europe(DIN)America(AISI)Application
Martensitic Steel
40Cr5Cr440H 5140HStem of intake valve or exhaust valve
4Cr9Si2   Stem of intake valve or exhaust valve
5Cr8Si2SUH11X50CrSi82 Stem of intake valve or exhaust valve
4Cr9Si3SUH1 X45CrSi93HNV3Stem of intake valve or exhaust valve
4Cr9Si2   Stem of intake valve or exhaust valve
4Cr10Si2MoSUH3X40CrSiMo102HNV1Stem of intake valve or exhaust valve
Austenitic steel
21-2N X55CrMnNiN208EV12Exhuast Engine Valve
21-4NSUH35X53CrMnNiN219EV8Exhuast Engine Valve
21-4NWNb X50CrMnNiNbN219 High-powered saloon car, diesel engine
21-12NSUH37X20CrNiN2112EV4Heavy duty diesel engine
23-8N X33CrNiMnN238 Heavy duty diesel engine
Engine ModelDescriptionPart NumberPart NumberPart NumberPart Number
4BTIntake valve499555438023553920867 
6BTIntake valve3901117380200539407343920867
6BTIntake valve408976152594194981795 
6CTIntake valve3802463391550538020833924492
6CTIntake valve39155063902253  
6LTIntake valve3942588   
ISBe6.7Intake valve38029243940735  
ISF2.8Intake valve5261320   
LTA10Intake valve3801356   
MTA11Intake valve38006384024802  
NTA855Intake valve13595738035123000926 
N14Intake valve3084045   
NH220Intake valve150288   
QSX15Intake valve4059326   
KTA19Intake valve303629838035152072413088393
KTA19Intake valve3803310   
VTA28Intake valve3803512135957  
QST30Intake valve3804866   
KTA38Intake valve38035152072412881386205114
KTA38Intake valve3068828   
KIntake valve38035183052820  
    ENGINEIN       EXV T C                   NO.O.E.M   NO.MATERIAL  DIMENTIONSREMARKS
TYPECYLHDSDOLTIPSTLNCRSACG
FIAT     JAGUAR
RITMO                     75L4IN 4 239 91736.00 8.0 108.50   O 4510 
EX 5 973 12933.40 8.0 108.90 O O 4510
TIPO                     1.44IN 7 609 77237.50 8.0 108.50   O 4510 
EX 4 315 06231.00 8.0 109.00 O O 4510
RITMO                     100S4IN 4 440 06143.60 8.0 105.60   O 4510 
EX 5 975 34136.20 8.0 105.90 O O 4510
TIPO                  16V4IN 7 574 73934.50 7.0 128.00   O 4510 
EX 7 574 74228.50 7.0 125.70 O O 4510
SPORT               1274IN 4 412 81636.50 8.0 110.20   O 4510 
EX 4 340 11929.00 8.0 110.60 O O 4510
SPORT               1284IN 4 239 91736.00 8.0 108.50   O 4510 
EX 4 315 06231.00 8.0 109.00 O O 4510
FIAT 1.14IN 4 340 11834.00 8.0 110.20   O 4510 
EX 4 340 11929.00 8.0 110.60 O O 4510
TIPO                       1.64IN 7 617 50039.50 8.0 108.50   O 4510 
EX 4 315 06231.00 8.0 109.00 O O 4510
TURBO                  1.44IN 7 565 81236.00 8.0 108.50   O 4511 
EX 7 574 88133.10 8.0 109.00 O O 4511
FIAT                      BRAVO 1.64IN 1509 4641380630.30 7.0 102.50   O 4510 
EX 1510 4641380730.00 7.0 102.80 O O 4510
FIAT 1.3 1.5                                                4IN 3940 283034.00 7.0 103.00   O 4511 
EX 3940 284030.00 7.0 103.00 O O 4511
                      1.3 16V4IN            
EX           

Service
1. New products can be developed upon customers' sample or drawing.

2. Our factory can provide OEM service if customers need.

3. Samples can be sent for customers to check the quality before ordering

4.Free Simple  Laser mark.

Package
1. XYTOSAN packing

2. Neutral packing 

3. According to customer's requirement


Corporation Name:
Anqing Xinyi Autoparts Co., Ltd
      
Tel: +86-556-5675229/ 5171002   Sophie

Fax: +86-556-5171000
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Sophie
saleslady
*From:
To: Miss Sophie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now